Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Mandan Middle School
Login
District
PowerSchool
Calendar
Menus
Sections
Teams
Library
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
AMANDA
AAKRE
GR 8 MATH INST
DALTON
ADAMS
PARA ID
HANNAH
AITON
GR 7 SCIENCE
IVANISSE
ARBELO PEREZ
B
Jennifer
Barnhart
GR 6 SOC STUD
Sara
Baumann
BAND INST
Elizabeth
Beckert
PARA LD
ASHLEY
BELCOURT
BB GIRLS MMS
AUSSI
BINSTOCK
PARA ID
Ken
Bitz
CUST SHIFT 2
Brandon
Bondley
BAND INST
Desiree
Bondley
GR 6 SCIENCE
PAIGE
BONDLEY
CHOIR INST
Danielle
Borseth
PE INST
MASON
BURKE
NEXT STEP PARA
C
Kylie
Cline
GR 6 SOC STUD
COLE
CYMBALUK
PARA LIB
KIMBERLY
CYMBALUK
GR 8 SOC STUD
D
Daphne
Davis
GR 7/8 MATH INS
LONNIE
DELORME
PARA EL
NICOLE
DEROUEN
NUTRITION ADM ASST
STEVEN
DEUTSCH
PARA ID
ALYSSA
DIDONNA
PARA ID
Doug
Ding
CUST SHIFT 2
KATHRYN
DOLL
ST WELL FAM FAC
BENJAMIN
DOSSENKO
GR 7/8 COMPUTE
E
TATYANA
EGLI
GR 7 LANG ART
Jerry
Ell
CUST HD
F
Hilary
Feist
GR 6 MATH INST
JEANETTE
FERGEL
NUTRITION ASST
BENJAMIN
FISHBECK
GR 8 MATH INST
SARAH
FOX
GR 6 SCIENCE
Stephanie
Frank
BAND INST
Mary
Froelich
NUTRITION ASST
Kristi
Fry
COUNSELOR
G
ASHLEY
GASCHK
GR 8 LANG ART
GLORIA
GEISS
NUTRITION ASST
Matthew
Gerhart
CUST SHIFT 2
BRUCE
GIERMAN
CUST SHIFT 2
MICHAEL
GILBERTSON
ASST PRIN 1
Lance
Goetz
GR 6 KEYBOARD
SHEILA
GRAY
NUTRITION ASST
William
Greb
GR 7 MATH INST
Beth
Greff
LIBRARIAN
Sadra
Groebner
NUTRITION ASST
Brady
Gudgel
CHOIR INST
H
CYNTHIA
HAFF
NUTRITION ASST
Julie
Hamilton
NUTRITION ASST
DEBORAH
HELBLING
CUST SHIFT 2
CHRISTIAN
HELGESON
GR 8 SOC STUD
TAYLOR
HELLMAN
GR 8 SCIENCE
CYNTHIA
HETZLER
NUTRITION ADM ASST
MARY
HOHERZ
GR 7 SCIENCE
CATHERINE
HOLLE
PARA ED
LEVI
HOLZER
PARA LD
Sina
Horst
ADM ASST
Shawna
Huber
GR 8 LANG ART
TANYA
HUISMAN
SPED INST
CLAIRE
HULM
SPED INST
J
Jessica
Jerome
PARA ID
Hattie
Johnson
PARA LD
K
CHASIDY
KANWISCHER
NEXT STEP PARA
JENNIFER
KARY
SUB PARA
Tonya
Keller
SPED INST
LOIS
KELLER
NUTRITION SPVR
Tammy
Kelly
GR 6 SCIENCE
Jordan
King
GR 8 PE INST
LISA
KLABUNDE
ASST PRIN 2
LATEIA
KOLLING
NUTRITION ASST
KELSEY
KREIDT
PARA ED
MAKAYLA
KUHN
NUTRITION ASST
L
JOHN
LAMONTAGNE
SUC SKILLS INST
Joelle
Lang
NUTRITION SPVR
LANDON
LANG
PARA
George
Lapka
GR 8 SOC STUD
Lisa
Leingang
GR 7/8 ART INST
Jackson
Long
GR 7 SCIENCE
Melissa
Long
GR 7 LANG ART
MIKAELA
LUDEKE
PARA LD
M
SYDNI
MARTIN
ENGLISH INST
NYLA
MAXWELL
NUTRITION ASST
TAYLOR
MENDEZ-EASTRIDGE
SPED INST
Olga
Mindt
CUST HD
DELONA
MITCHELL
GR 6 LANG ART
MELISSA
MONGER
NUTRITION ASST
Katie
Mosbrucker
PARA LD
DANIELLE
MULLER
ADM ASST
KARLIE
MURSCHEL
GR 8 SCIENCE
N
Whitney
Naas
BAND INST
JULIE
NEUBAUER
SE LD INST
REED
NEUROHR
PARA ID
Erica
Newgard
PARA ED
SARAH
NORTON
NUTRITION ASST
O
Melissa
Olson
MATH INST
Melissa
Olson
PARA SP
Erica
Opp
PARA LD
Don
Otos
GR 7 GEOG INST
TIFFANY
OTTO
NUTRITION ASST
KAITLYN
OZBUN
COUNSELOR
P
BRANDON
PAGE
HEALTH INST
MYRANDA
PAGE
GR 6 LANG ART
AUSTEN
PALUCH
SOC STUD INST
JOELLE
PECHACEK
SE ID INST
Saundra
Pfaff
GR 7 LANG ART
MELISSA
PLESUK
FACS INST
Marianne
Pulkrabek
NUTRITION MGR
Q
Jill
Quinlivan
CTE TEE INST
R
JOSHUA
RANTS
GR 6 LANG ART
JORDAN
RAU
HEALTH INST
ZACHARY
REAMANN
PARA ED
Jennifer
Reinke
ST SUP SLPA
Ladine
Renner
NUTRITION ASST
ALLEN
RESSLER
CUST SHIFT 2
REBECCA
RESSLER
CUST SHIFT 2
ANDREA
RICHTER
PARA ED
Teresa
Rivera
SPEECH INST
S
Amanda
Sailer
PARA ED
Chloe
Sandberg
PARA LD
ANGELINE
SANTIAGO
NUTRITION ASST
ELLEANNA
SASH
PARA ED
Brent
Schafer
GR 6 PE INST
AARON
SCHMIDT
GR 6 SOC STUD
Ann
Schneider
SE LD INST
SANTANA
SCHNEIDER
SE ID INST
CARA
SCHUMACHER
ADM ASST
TAMMIE
SCHUMACHER
NUTRITION ASST
FAITH
SCHWEITZER
PARA LD
Carol
Skalsky
READING COACH
ELIZABETH
STRINGER
GR 7 MATH INST
JEAN
SUMMERS
PARA ED
Kevin
Swan
GR 7 GEOG INST
T
Oxana
Talanina
PARA ID
GLADYS
TISHMACK
NUTRITION ASST
AMANDA
TOMLINSON
MDL PRINCIPAL
KEVIN
TOPP
CUST SHIFT 2
Christopher
Torres Vazquez
PARA EL
NATASCHA
TOWNE
NUTRITION ASST
V
Pam
VanBeek
COUNSELOR
MELISSA
VARRIANO
NUTRITION SPVR
Katlyn
Varty
GR 7 MATH INST
T'EA
VOGEL
PARA ED
JESSICA
VOIGT
PARA EL
W
Tanya
Walther
GR 6 MATH INST
Madisyn
Waltman
SPED INST
Jamie
Wenstrom
GR 7/8 LANG ART
ANGELA
WESCOTT
GR 8 SCIENCE
Emma
Wiedmeier
PARA ID
CHANTEL
WILLIAMS
EL INST
Jackie
Williamson
GR 7-8 FACS
KARI
WILSON
6th Grade Social Studies - Team Iowa State
Kara
Wolski
GR 6 LANG ART
LAUREN
WRAY
Y
RUSLAN
YURCHAK
CUST SHIFT 2
Z
Haley
Zacher
SUMMER SCHOOL TEACHER
Bruce
Zander
CUST SHIFT 2
David
Zinnel
CUST SUPR
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu